← All teams

DAL

Dallas Mavericks

1–1
RECORD
124.5
PPG
125
OPP PPG

Player averages

PlayerGPMINPTSREBASTSTLBLK3PMFG%
Zaccharie Risacher F22412.55.51.510.51.550
Max Christie G2231431.510347.4
Sergio de Larrea F223104.551.50253.8
Cooper Flagg F22216.5551.51141.7
Kyrie Irving G122172300246.2
Naji Marshall F2211521.51.51150
Tarik Biberovic F2168.52.51.5012.537.5
P.J. Washington F116102102242.9
Caleb Martin F11534320150
Dwight Powell F2142350.50.5050
John Poulakidas G11430200133.3
Jett Howard G212.5612100.536.4
Morez Johnson Jr. F11242110133.3
Tobi Lawal F212930.510.5085.7
Daniel Gafford F211.583.500.500.585.7
Seth Lundy G21130.50.500140
Moussa Cisse C210.51.53.5210.500