← All teams

ATL

Atlanta Hawks

2–0
RECORD
121
PPG
116.5
OPP PPG

Player averages

PlayerGPMINPTSREBASTSTLBLK3PMFG%
Jalen Johnson F125207300266.7
Luguentz Dort G12476200128.6
Nickeil Alexander-Walker G12373200125
Onyeka Okongwu F222.515.53.5400247.6
Dyson Daniels G222.5107.52.51.50137.5
Aaron Wiggins G22211.522.51.512.535.3
Corey Kispert F219.57.51.52.5001.535.3
CJ McCollum G2191352002.546.7
Kingston Flemings G21911.52320166.7
Asa Newell F2151221010.556.3
RayJ Dennis G213.55.52.540.50.5036.4
Zuby Ejiofor F2135.5401.50.50.550
Jalen Wilson F211.5520.500150
Jock Landale C211.5641.511144.4
Kobe Johnson G290101.5000
Dorian Finney-Smith F1821010050
Cameron Corhen F14010000—