← All teams

WSH

Washington Wizards

2–0
RECORD
112.5
PPG
108.5
OPP PPG

Player averages

PlayerGPMINPTSREBASTSTLBLK3PMFG%
AJ Dybantsa F22312.54.522.50042.9
Kyshawn George F222.51352.50.52153.3
Will Riley G221.58.54210.50.536.4
Trae Young G2208.516101.545.5
Alex Sarr C12081001160
Anthony Davis F219.513930.51.5147.4
Bilal Coulibaly G219.52.54.510.50014.3
Felix Okpara F218.57.55.51110.560
Tre Johnson G218.5101.50.5002.546.7
Justin Champagnie F2181230.52.511.553.8
Bub Carrington G217.581.510.50.51.535.7
Deandre Ayton C2164810.50066.7
Tre Mann G11665400133.3
Chris Livingston F28.54.50.50000.580
Reece Beekman G28.50010000
Anthony Gill F14300000100