← All teams

PHI

Philadelphia 76ers

0–2
RECORD
107
PPG
129
OPP PPG

Player averages

PlayerGPMINPTSREBASTSTLBLK3PMFG%
VJ Edgecombe G224.51542.520.5152.9
Justin Edwards F2249.55110.5242.9
Joel Embiid C12463311020
Jaylen Brown G124182200155.6
Labaron Philon Jr. G223102.54.51.502.533.3
Jabari Walker F221116.5100150
Rayan Rupert G2197410.50133.3
Tyrese Maxey G218.5112.5310.51.538.9
Dean Wade F21863.50.5001.566.7
LeBron James F1181045100100
Caleb Love G2143.50.5300025
Dillon Jones F213.511.51.510.5020
Jameer Nelson Jr. G212.5821.510050
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope G11221101033.3
Saint Thomas F21051.51.50.500.557.1
Duke Miles G17400010100