← All teams

TOR

Toronto Raptors

1–0
RECORD
114
PPG
106
OPP PPG

Player averages

PlayerGPMINPTSREBASTSTLBLK3PMFG%
RJ Barrett F123205510363.6
Scottie Barnes F1221210300140
Jakob Poeltl C12294120075
Collin Murray-Boyles F122139302044.4
Jaden Bradley G12183001075
Immanuel Quickley G119184410575
Ja'Kobe Walter G11930110125
Jamal Shead G119131220055.6
Kyle Anderson F1160211000
Nimari Burnett G116101010266.7
Malachi Smith G11341400040
Tyson Degenhart F1122100000
Trey Jemison III C180610000
Tyreke Key G17210000100
Chucky Hepburn G11000000—