← All teams

SA

San Antonio Spurs

0–2
RECORD
107
PPG
112.5
OPP PPG

Player averages

PlayerGPMINPTSREBASTSTLBLK3PMFG%
Julian Champagnie F221.5100.51.500246.2
Dylan Harper G221.515.53.5410.5268.8
Devin Vassell G220.592.510.50.51.535.3
Victor Wembanyama F219.5116.53.50.51.50.545
Stephon Castle G219.513.55.5410155.6
Keldon Johnson F217.54.551.50.50050
Harrison Barnes F2176.51110.51.540
Carter Bryant F216.55.52.500.51137.5
Luke Kornet C21657201.5033.3
David Jones Garcia F214.5751.5000.526.7
Tarris Reed Jr. C213660.50.50066.7
Jordan McLaughlin G21130.520.500.540
Ja'Kobi Gillespie G2105.5120.50140
Maliq Brown F110810002100
Taelon Peter G190110000
Jon Elmore G27000.500.500
RJ Davis G25.5110.500033.3