← All teams

SAC

Sacramento Kings

0–2
RECORD
108
PPG
112.5
OPP PPG

Player averages

PlayerGPMINPTSREBASTSTLBLK3PMFG%
Precious Achiuwa F225.5136.520.50057.1
Darius Acuff Jr. G22518.524.510.5340
Zach LaVine G22311133.500.538.1
Jonathan Mogbo F223127.523.50060
Emanuel Sharp G221930.51.50235.3
De'Andre Hunter F218.53.53.50.510021.4
Nique Clifford G217.53.51.54.520017.6
Maxime Raynaud C216.511.57.51.501.50.572.7
Alex Karaban F2164.521.50.50175
Leaky Black F2146.520.51.501.583.3
Daeqwon Plowden G213.57.5210.511.540
Dylan Cardwell C112072000—
Elfrid Payton G1100322000
Ben Simmons G1970100050
Adam Flagler G180010000
Keegan Murray F1850000066.7
Tristen Newton G15300200100